MUŽSTVA

Souhrnná termínová listina (podzim 2017)

DatumDenZačátekKoloUtkáníMužstvo
12.08.So16:302Valašská Bystřice - Dolní BečvaMuži
20.08.Ne13:303Dolní Bečva – Horní BečvaSt. přípravka
20.08.Ne16:303Dolní Bečva – Horní BečvaMuži
26.08.So10:004Hutisko/D.Bečva– PodlesíStarší žáci (Dolní Bečva)
26.08.So13:304Dolní Bečva – KrhováSt. přípravka
27.08.Ne13:304Dolní.Bečva– Franc. LhotaDorost (Dolní Bečva)
27.08.Ne16:304Dolní Bečva - HuslenkyMuži
29.08.Po17:004Val. Meziříčí – Dolní BečvaMl. žáci
02.09.So13:005Podlesí - D.BečvaDorost
02.09.So13:005Dolní Bečva – Horní BečvaMl. žáci
03.09.Ne09:155Kelč- Hutisko/D.BečvaStarší žáci
03.09.Ne16:005Krhová – Dolní BečvaMuži
04.09.Po16:005Rožnov A - Dolní BečvaSt. přípravka
09.09.So10:006Hutisko/D.Bečva - PoliceStarší žáci (Dolní Bečva)
09.09.So13:006Dolní Bečva – Rožnov BSt. přípravka
10.09.Ne10:306Dolní Bečva - PodlesíMl. žáci
10.09.Ne13:006Dolní.Bečva - VidčeDorost (Dolní Bečva)
10.09.Ne16:006Dolní Bečva - Zubří BMuži
17.09.Ne11:307Kelč – Dolní BečvaMl. žáci
17.09.Ne12:007Zašová/Zubří – Dolní BečvaSt. přípravka
17.09.Ne12:307Jarcová – Hutisko/D.BečvaStarší žáci
17.09.Ne15:307Bynina – Dolní BečvaMuži
?????????7Val. Polanka – Dolní BečvaDorost
23.09.So10:308Dolní Bečva – HutiskoSt. přípravka
23.09.So12:301Hutisko/D.Bečva – HrachovecStarší žáci (Dolní Bečva)
24.09.Ne10:308Dolní Bečva - Zašová/ZubříMl. žáci
24.09.Ne15:308Dolní Bečva - HošťálkováMuži
30.09.So10:009Jarcová – Dolní BečvaDorost
30.09.So13:009Hrachovec – Dolní BečvaMl. žáci
01.10.Ne12:002Hutisko/D.Bečva - V. BystřiceStarší žáci (Dolní Bečva)
01.10.Ne15:009VKK B - Dolní BečvaMuži
07.10.So10:001Dolní Bečva - ÚstíDorost (Hutisko)
07.10.So10:301Dolní Bečva - JarcováMl. žáci
08.10.Ne10:3010Dolní Bečva - VidčeSt. přípravka
08.10.Ne12:303Loučka- Hutisko/D.BečvaStarší žáci
08.10.Ne15:0010Dolní Bečva – Lhotka n.BečvouMuži
14.10.So10:002Vigantice/Hutisko – Dolní BečvaMl. žáci
15.10.Ne12:002Juřinka - Dolní BečvaDorost
15.10.Ne13:0011Vigantice A – Dolní BečvaSt. přípravka
15.10.Ne15:0011Jarcová - Dolní BečvaMuži
18.10.St17:0010Hutisko/D.Bečva – LoučkaStarší žáci (Hutisko)
21.10.So10:303Dolní Bečva - ChoryněMl. žáci
22.10.Ne10:003Dolní Bečva – HrachovecDorost (Hutisko)
22.10.Ne10:301Dolní Bečva - Vigantice BSt. přípravka
22.10.Ne11:3011Podlesí - Hutisko/D.BečvaStarší žáci
22.10.Ne14:3012Dolní Bečva – PoličnáMuži
29-OctSo10:002Vigantice – Dolní BečvaMl. žáci
29.10.Ne10:002Valašská Bystřice - Dolní BečvaSt. přípravka
29.10.Ne14:3013Střítež – Dolní BečvaMuži
05.11.Ne14:001Dolní Bečva – ChoryněMuži